Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is NATURADE, PEA PROTEIN VEGAN SHAKE, VANILLA, VANILLA Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein Isolate , Fructose , Sunflower Oil , Inulin Fiber ( Chicory ) , Natural Flavors , Xylitol , Erythritol , Maltodextrin , Potassium Citrate , Calcium Phosphate , Medium Chain Triglycerides , Sodium Chloride , Sodium Citrate , Xanthan Gum , Guar Gum , Carrageenan , Stevia Leaf Extract .

Check NATURADE, PEA PROTEIN VEGAN SHAKE, VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Egg Free? NATURADE, PEA PROTEIN VEGAN SHAKE, VANILLA, VANILLA | Spoonful