Is NATURADE, TOTAL SOY, WEIGHT LOSS SHAKE, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CANE SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, COCOA POWDER, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, VEGETABLE FIBER (CHICORY), XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM CHLORIDE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, SODIUM CASEINATE, GUAR GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, ASCORBIC ACID, FERROUS FUMARATE, SUCRALOSE, D-ALPHA-TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, ACESULFAME K, SODIUM SELENATE, BIOTIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, NIACINAMIDE, ZINC OXIDE, CHROMIUM POLYNICOTINATE, CALCIUM D-PANTOTHENATE, MANGANESE CITRATE, COPPER CITRATE, BETA CAROTENE, VITAMIN D3, FOLIC ACID, POTASSIUM IODIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, RIBOFLAVIN, THIAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE, CYANOCOBALAMIN.
Check NATURADE, TOTAL SOY, WEIGHT LOSS SHAKE, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURADE, TOTAL SOY, WEIGHT LOSS SHAKE, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


