Is Natural 0% Fat Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Natural Yogurt

Description
Natural Yogurt
Ingredients
Natural Yogurt (Milk). Allergy Advice: For allergens, see highlighted ingredients.
Check Natural 0% Fat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural 0% Fat Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingMarinading


