Is Natural 100% Grass-fed Lean Ground Beef 93% Lean 7% Fat Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% grass-fed beef
Check Natural 100% Grass-fed Lean Ground Beef 93% Lean 7% Fat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural 100% Grass-fed Lean Ground Beef 93% Lean 7% Fat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingLunchMeal Prep


