Is NATURAL ALOE POWDERED DRINK MIX, LEMONADE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYITOL, CITRIC ACID, CERTIFIED ORGANIC ALOE (WHOLE LEAF SOLIDS) WITH ALOESORB, NON-GMO MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIA EXTRACT, SILICON DIOXIDE.

Check NATURAL ALOE POWDERED DRINK MIX, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartSour
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go