Is NATURAL ALOE POWDERED DRINK MIX, POMEGRANATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYLITOL, CERTIFIED ORGANIC ALOE (WHOLE LEAF SOLIDS) WITH ALOESORB, NON-GMO MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, STEVIA EXTRACT, SILICON DIOXIDE, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR.

Check NATURAL ALOE POWDERED DRINK MIX, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep