Is NATURAL ALOE POWDERED DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY-KIWI Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYLITOL, NON-GMO MALTODEXTRIN, CERTIFIED ORGANIC ALOE (WHOLE LEAF SOLIDS) WITH ALOESORB, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIA EXTRACT, SILICON DIOXIDE, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR.

Check NATURAL ALOE POWDERED DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY-KIWI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go