Is NATURAL BAKING AND COOKING STICKS, 65% COCONUT OIL SPREAD Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT OIL (65%), WATER, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, ARROWROOT POWDER

Check NATURAL BAKING AND COOKING STICKS, 65% COCONUT OIL SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Stick, Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwich