Is Natural blackberry and sage black tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BREWED BLACK TEA, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.

Check Natural blackberry and sage black tea against your own diets in the app.