Is Natural Bliss Oat + Almond Creamer Sweet Almond Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Milk (water, Oat Flour), Almond Milk (water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Pea Protein, Coconut Oil, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Medium Chain Triglycerides (from Coconut And/or Palm Kernel Oil), Baking Soda, Natural Flavor, Gellan Gum. Contains Oats, Almonds.

Check Natural Bliss Oat + Almond Creamer Sweet Almond against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Bliss Oat + Almond Creamer Sweet Almond is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingMeal Prep