Is natural bliss Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

some separatio is expected ingredients: almond milk (water, almonds), cane sugar, coconut oil, pea protein, baking soda, natural flavor, sea salt, gellan gum, guar gum (from the guar plant) contains: almonds, good foo nestle thoughtful porn tbsp

Check natural bliss against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeSmoothie