Is NATURAL BOLIS ICE CREAM BAR, HORCHATA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FOR ICE MILK FRUIT STICKS: ICE CREAM MIX (MILK FAT CONCENTRATED SKIM-MILK, SUGAR CORN SWEETENERS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM), SUGAR, HORCHATA FLAVOR, VANILLA AND STRAWBERRY SPECIAL FLAVOR.
Check NATURAL BOLIS ICE CREAM BAR, HORCHATA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL BOLIS ICE CREAM BAR, HORCHATA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar, Frozen
Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


