Is Natural Brew Draft Root Beer 12 oz Bottles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Filtered Water, Evaporated Cane Juice, Natural Flavors, Bourbon Vanilla Extract, Anise, Sarsaparilla, Licorice Root, Birch Oil, Wintergreen Oil, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid
Check Natural Brew Draft Root Beer 12 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Brew Draft Root Beer 12 oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natural Brew Draft Root Beer 12 oz Bottles is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BShopRite
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


