Is Natural Brew Outrageous Ginger Ale 12 Oz Bottles, 4 Pk Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sparkling Filtered Water, Brewed Ginger Root Tea (Water, Ginger Root), Evaporated Cane Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors.
Check Natural Brew Outrageous Ginger Ale 12 Oz Bottles, 4 Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Brew Outrageous Ginger Ale 12 Oz Bottles, 4 Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natural Brew Outrageous Ginger Ale 12 Oz Bottles, 4 Pk is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


