Is NATURAL CABANA, 100% NATURAL LEMONADE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, PURIFIED STEVIA EXTRACT, GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM.
Check NATURAL CABANA, 100% NATURAL LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL CABANA, 100% NATURAL LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Where to buy
NATURAL CABANA, 100% NATURAL LEMONADE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


