This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Natural Cabana Strawberry Lemonade Drink Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Lemon Juice (From Concentrate), Cane Sugar, Natural Flavour, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (For Colour), Gum Arabic, Ester Gum.

Check Natural Cabana Strawberry Lemonade Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Cabana Strawberry Lemonade Drink is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerSpud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Natural Cabana Strawberry Lemonade Drink | Spoonful