Is Natural Calm A Magnesium Powder Supplement Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medicinal Ingredient (per 1 Tsp.): Magnesium (as Magnesium Carbonate) 205 Mg. Non-medicinal Ingredients: Citric Acid, Organic Lemon Flavour, Organic Raspberry Flavour, Organic Stevia.

Check Natural Calm A Magnesium Powder Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go