Is Natural Calm Raspberry-Lemon Flavour Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium Carbonate, Citric Acid, Organic Lemon Flavour, Organic Raspberry Flavour, Other Natural Flavours, Organic Stevia.

Check Natural Calm Raspberry-Lemon Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go