Is NATURAL CASING FRANKFORTS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK AND BEEF, WATER, SODIUM LACTATE, CORN SYRUP, SALT, MUSTARD DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ONION POWDER, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SORBITOL, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check NATURAL CASING FRANKFORTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnacking