Is NATURAL CASING FRANKS WITH BEEF AND PORK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF AND PORK, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, FLAVORINGS (INCLUDING EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA), DEXTROSE, SODIUM DIACETATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM NITRITE, IN A NATURAL LAMB CASING.
Check NATURAL CASING FRANKS WITH BEEF AND PORK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL CASING FRANKS WITH BEEF AND PORK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingMeal Prep


