Is Natural Catch 100% Natural Tuna Filets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Water, Vegetable Broth, Sea Salt. Contains Fish
Check Natural Catch 100% Natural Tuna Filets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Catch 100% Natural Tuna Filets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch


