Is NATURAL CHEESE CUBES COLBY JACK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR.

Check NATURAL CHEESE CUBES COLBY JACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
MildButterySavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep