Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Natural Chicken Stock Free Range 100% Natural Ingredients Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FREE RANGE CHICKEN STOCK (95%) (WATER, FREE RANGE CHICKEN BONES, FREE RANGE CHICKEN MEAT), ONION, CARROT, CELERY, PARSLEY, SALT, PEPPER, BAY LEAF.

Check Natural Chicken Stock Free Range 100% Natural Ingredients against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Egg Free? Natural Chicken Stock Free Range 100% Natural Ingredients | Spoonful