Is Natural Chip Co. Crinkle Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Natural Flavour, Sugar, Sea Salt, Mineral Salt (potassium Chloride), Yeast Extract, Vinegar Powder. May Contain Soy And Milk.

Check Natural Chip Co. Crinkle Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping