Is NATURAL CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CEREAL, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILLED CORN, SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, PALM KERNEL OIL, MALT FLAVOR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, DEXTROSE), NATURAL FLAVOR. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: IRON (FERRIC PHOSPHATE), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NIACINAMIDE, VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN D3.
Check NATURAL CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CEREAL, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CEREAL, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


