Is NATURAL CHOCOLATE FLAVORED SPOOOKY MARSHMALLOWS CEREAL, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILLED CORN, SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, PALM KERNEL OIL, MALT FLAVOR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, DEXTROSE), GELATIN, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), IRON (FERRIC PHOSPHATE), NIACINAMIDE, VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN D3.

Check NATURAL CHOCOLATE FLAVORED SPOOOKY MARSHMALLOWS CEREAL, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go