Is NATURAL CHOICE FLAME SEARED HERB TURKEY BREAST Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, SALT, TURBINADO SUGAR, POTATO STARCH, OLIVE OIL, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check NATURAL CHOICE FLAME SEARED HERB TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go