Is NATURAL CHOICE, ORANGE FRUIT BARS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC ORANGE NATURAL FLAVOR, STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM)
Check NATURAL CHOICE, ORANGE FRUIT BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL CHOICE, ORANGE FRUIT BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


