Is NATURAL CINNAMON APPLE FLAVOR PIE FILLING, CINNAMON APPLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sliced Apples, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Spice, Erythorbic Acid (to Maintain Color).

Check NATURAL CINNAMON APPLE FLAVOR PIE FILLING, CINNAMON APPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NATURAL CINNAMON APPLE FLAVOR PIE FILLING, CINNAMON APPLE is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Spread · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking