Is NATURAL CITRUS DEODORANT - 50G STICK + BONUS ITEM Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Propanediol, Aloe Vera, Glycerin, Stearate, Polyglyceryl-10 Caprylate/caprate, Tapioca, Caproyl/lauroyl Lactyl Lactate, Triethyl Citrate, Sage Oil, Labrador Tea Extract, Citrus Natural Deodorant Stick, Orange Peel Oil, Bergamot Oil, Tea Tree Oil, Aqua Water Eau, Glyceryl Laurate, From Organic Farming 100% Of The Total Are From Natural Origin 29% Of The Total Are From Organic Farming

Check NATURAL CITRUS DEODORANT - 50G STICK + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

NATURAL CITRUS DEODORANT - 50G STICK + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Personal Care