Is Natural Cocoa Butter Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Butter

Check Natural Cocoa Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Cocoa Butter is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Oil · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep