Is Natural Coconut Cream, 6.8 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Coconut Cream, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Contains Coconut
Check Natural Coconut Cream, 6.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Coconut Cream, 6.8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Where to buy
Natural Coconut Cream, 6.8 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacost
About this product
Milk Substitute · Can
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBaking


