Is Ayam 100% Natural Coconut Cream 200mL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut (99%) (Coconut Kernel Extract (67%), Coconut Water (32%)), Vegetable Gum (Guar Gum)
Check Ayam 100% Natural Coconut Cream 200mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ayam 100% Natural Coconut Cream 200mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
RichNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep


