Is NATURAL COCONUT FROZEN FRUIT BARS, COCONUT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CANE SUGAR, COCONUT FLAKES, COCONUT CREAM, MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY, NATURAL STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM AND DEXTROSE).
Check NATURAL COCONUT FROZEN FRUIT BARS, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL COCONUT FROZEN FRUIT BARS, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


