Is Natural Cravings Dark Chocolate Pomegranate Flavored Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocca Butter, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Vanilla Extract), Center (corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Pear Juice Powder, Malic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Pectin, White Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Flavors, Ascorbicacid, Yellow 6, Confectioner's Glaze). Contains: Soy.

Check Natural Cravings Dark Chocolate Pomegranate Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go