Is NATURAL CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, DRIED CANE SYRUP, PALM OIL, SALT, MOLASSES.

Check NATURAL CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingDipping