Is NATURAL CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, PALM OIL, SALT.
Check NATURAL CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


