Is NATURAL CRYSTAL FLAKES NATURAL SEA SALTS, NATURAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT (SODIUM CHLORIDE MIN. 98%), KEEP IN A DRY PLACE AS SALT EASILY ATTRACTS MOISTURE.

Check NATURAL CRYSTAL FLAKES NATURAL SEA SALTS, NATURAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NATURAL CRYSTAL FLAKES NATURAL SEA SALTS, NATURAL is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Flake

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep