Is Natural Delights Sweet & Salty Almond Sweet Medjool Dates Mixed With Cranberry and Coconut and Rolled in Almonds Mini Medjools, Sweet & Salty Almond Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MEDJOOL DATES, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, DICED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, SALT), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL), SHREDDED COCONUT, ALMOND BUTTER (ALMONDS), CHIA SEEDS, SEA SALT.
Check Natural Delights Sweet & Salty Almond Sweet Medjool Dates Mixed With Cranberry and Coconut and Rolled in Almonds Mini Medjools, Sweet & Salty Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Delights Sweet & Salty Almond Sweet Medjool Dates Mixed With Cranberry and Coconut and Rolled in Almonds Mini Medjools, Sweet & Salty Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping


