Is Natural Delights USDA Organic Fresh Medjool Dates Organic Pitted Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MEDJOOL DATES.
Check Natural Delights USDA Organic Fresh Medjool Dates Organic Pitted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Delights USDA Organic Fresh Medjool Dates Organic Pitted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Imagine Natural Creations Organic Broth Chicken Free Range - 32 Fl. Oz.
Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt
Imagine Natural Creations Organic Broth Chicken Free Range Low Sodium - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal PrepGarnishing


