Is NATURAL DIRECTIONS, ORGANIC ENRICHED SOYMILK, VANILLA, VANILLA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- vitamin b2
- calcium carbonate
- vitamin a palmitate
- +1 more
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, WHOLE ORGANIC SOYBEANS ,EVAPORATED ORGANIC CANE JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SEA SAT, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2 VITAMIN E, VITAMIN B2, VITAMIN B12, ZINC SULFATE,
Check NATURAL DIRECTIONS, ORGANIC ENRICHED SOYMILK, VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL DIRECTIONS, ORGANIC ENRICHED SOYMILK, VANILLA, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
MadeGood Organic Crispy Squares Gluten Free Vanilla -- 6 Bars
CRUNCHY VANILLA ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY VANILLA
Blue Diamond Almond Breeze Natural Vanilla Almond Milk, 1.89 l
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


