Is NATURAL DIRECTIONS, ORGANIC POPCORN, NATURAL BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC POPCORN, ORGANIC PALM OIL, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check NATURAL DIRECTIONS, ORGANIC POPCORN, NATURAL BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL DIRECTIONS, ORGANIC POPCORN, NATURAL BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


