Is Natural Dried Fruit, Exotic Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GUAVA, BANANA, MANGO, SUGAR, SULFUR DIOXIDE (A PRESERVATIVE).

Check Natural Dried Fruit, Exotic Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Dried Fruit, Exotic Mix is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast