Is Natural Earth Chickpeas - Garbanzos - Certified Kosher- Good Source Of Fiber - Resealable Container - 16 Oz (3 Pack) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas
Check Natural Earth Chickpeas - Garbanzos - Certified Kosher- Good Source Of Fiber - Resealable Container - 16 Oz (3 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Earth Chickpeas - Garbanzos - Certified Kosher- Good Source Of Fiber - Resealable Container - 16 Oz (3 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Natural Earth Chickpeas - Garbanzos - Certified Kosher- Good Source Of Fiber - Resealable Container - 16 Oz (3 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSnacking


