Is Natural Earth Organic French Fried Crispy Onions Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Onions, Organic Palm Oil, Organic Buckwheat, Salt.
Check Natural Earth Organic French Fried Crispy Onions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Earth Organic French Fried Crispy Onions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Condiment · Flake, Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping


