Is Natural Earth Products Sriracha Hot Chilli Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pickled Red Chili, Water, Sugar, Garlic, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Paprika Extract, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid.

Check Natural Earth Products Sriracha Hot Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep