Is Natural Earth Sweet Sushi Sauce - Certified Kosher, No Msg - 12 Fl oz Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Soy Sauce, Water, Soybeans, Wheat And Salt, Sugar, Filtered Water, Mirin, Starch, Caramel Color, Sake, Distilled Vinegar, Yeast Extract And Sodium Benzoate As A
Check Natural Earth Sweet Sushi Sauce - Certified Kosher, No Msg - 12 Fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Earth Sweet Sushi Sauce - Certified Kosher, No Msg - 12 Fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Where to buy
Natural Earth Sweet Sushi Sauce - Certified Kosher, No Msg - 12 Fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


