Is Natural Elephant Dead Sea Salt 100% Natural and Pure 1 lb (450 g) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Dead Sea Salt

Check Natural Elephant Dead Sea Salt 100% Natural and Pure 1 lb (450 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Elephant Dead Sea Salt 100% Natural and Pure 1 lb (450 g) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep