Is Natural endurance Plant Based Protein Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein, Tapioca Starch, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Potato Starch, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Paprika Extract (Color), Vinegar Powder, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Tomato Powder, Spice, Contains 2% or less of the following: Sugar, Soy Lecithin.

Check Natural endurance Plant Based Protein Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go