Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Natural Factors Apple Cider Vinegar -- 500 mg - 180 Capsules Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin Capsule (Gelatin, Purified Water), Maltodextrin, Food Starch, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Grade)

Check Natural Factors Apple Cider Vinegar -- 500 mg - 180 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Factors Apple Cider Vinegar -- 500 mg - 180 Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? Natural Factors Apple Cider Vinegar -- 500 mg - 180 Capsules | Spoonful